Chauffeured transfers in Mykonos · fixed price before you book
Transfers in Mykonos with the fare shown first
Mykonos arranges pre-booked transfers in Mykonos (Greece). Pick origin and destination, see the fare in EUR and confirm; what you see is what you pay.
- Fixed price before you confirm
- Pre-booked, with time and pickup set
- Fare in EUR, no surprises on arrival
- 32 destinations in Mykonos, each with its page
- Cavo Tagoo Mykonosfrom €88.2186 min
- Porto Mykonos Hotelfrom €89.0687 min
- Archaeological Museum of Mykonosfrom €89.2887 min
Transfers are always pre-booked on this site and provided by a driver holding the documents Mykonos requires, or by a platform in the city when it provides the ride. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Where are you going?
Price including VAT — the same one you will see when booking.
Most requested
We pick up in Mykonos and its area.
When?
60
routes with a published price
32
destinations in Mykonos
€88.21
the cheapest route
86 min
Naxos Airport Apollon → Cavo Tagoo Mykonos
Prices by route
Guide prices in Mykonos, in EUR. The exact fare comes from the calculator with date and time, before you confirm.
- Naxos Airport Apollon → Cavo Tagoo Mykonos48.1 km · 86 min€88.21from
- Naxos Airport Apollon → Porto Mykonos Hotel48.6 km · 87 min€89.06from
- Naxos Airport Apollon → Archaeological Museum of Mykonos48.8 km · 87 min€89.28from
- Naxos Airport Apollon → Advanced IV Therapies & Multiclinic - AMS MedFamily Mykonos49 km · 87 min€89.50from
- Naxos Airport Apollon → Mykonian Hygeia49.3 km · 88 min€90.13from
- Naxos Airport Apollon → Manto Mavrogenous Statue49.2 km · 89 min€90.32from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Naxos Airport Apollon → Cavo Tagoo Mykonos | 48.1 km | 86 min | €88.21 | See details |
| Naxos Airport Apollon → Porto Mykonos Hotel | 48.6 km | 87 min | €89.06 | See details |
| Naxos Airport Apollon → Archaeological Museum of Mykonos | 48.8 km | 87 min | €89.28 | See details |
| Naxos Airport Apollon → Advanced IV Therapies & Multiclinic - AMS MedFamily Mykonos | 49 km | 87 min | €89.50 | See details |
| Naxos Airport Apollon → Mykonian Hygeia | 49.3 km | 88 min | €90.13 | See details |
| Naxos Airport Apollon → Manto Mavrogenous Statue | 49.2 km | 89 min | €90.32 | See details |
Where we take you in Mykonos
All destinationsAirport, stations, hospitals, hotels and the most visited places, each with its page and starting price.
Αεροδρόμιο Μυκόνου (Mykonos Airport)
from €94.24Airport
Mykonos Airport ‘‘Mado, Mavroyeni 846 00
See prices and book →Naxos Airport Apollon
from €88.21Airport
Naxos 843 00
See prices and book →Syros National Airport Dimitrios Vikelas
from €107.70Airport
Manna 841 00
See prices and book →Paradise Beach Bus Station
from €99.45Station
Mykonos 846 00
See prices and book →Southern Bus Station, Mykonos
from €91.69Station
Greece, Mikonos 846 00
See prices and book →Advanced IV Therapies & Multiclinic - AMS MedFamily Mykonos
from €89.50Hospital
Θέση Ευαγγελιστράκι Περιφερειακός Χώρας Μυκόνου, Μύκονος 846 00
See prices and book →ENT MYKONOS
from €91.61Hospital
Epar.Od. Mikonou-Ano Meras, Klouvas 846 00
See prices and book →My Clinic Mykonos
from €94.24Hospital
Ορνός Μύκονος Μύκονος, Αγγελικά, Mikonos 846 00
See prices and book →Mykonian Hygeia
from €90.13Hospital
Δεξαμενές, Mikonos 846 00
See prices and book →mykonian iasis
from €90.73Hospital
Mykonos 846 00
See prices and book →Mykonos Health Center
from €90.65Hospital
Mykonos 846 00, Greece
See prices and book →PALMOS MEDICAL CLINIC
from €92.02Hospital
Mykonos 846 00
See prices and book →Where do we pick up in Mykonos?
In Mykonos and its service area: the calculator tells you right away whether your address is covered. The destination can be outside the city.
- Mykonos centre
- Airport and stations
- Destinations with their own page
How it works
1. Pick a route
Origin and destination in the fare box or Destinations.
2. See the price
Fixed amount in EUR before you pay.
3. Confirm
Book in minutes; the fare does not change on arrival.
Frequently asked questions
How much is a transfer to Mykonos?
The fare in EUR comes from the calculator with origin, destination, date and time, and is shown before you confirm. What you see is what you pay; it does not change on arrival.
How do I book with Mykonos?
On this site, in advance: pick origin and destination, date and time, see the fare and confirm. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Who drives me in Mykonos?
An identified driver holding the documents the country requires, or a platform in the city when it provides the ride; in that case we say so before you book. The route sheet carries the driver's name and the number plate.
Your transfer in Mykonos, with the price upfront
Pick origin and destination, see the fare and confirm in a minute.
Book a car